Governor gear and charms
Every tier and level, with its stats, power and cost.
- 22Opens at Town Center
- 58Steps, Green to Red T6
- 4,104,000Power, one piece at the top
- 9,947,500Satin, one piece
- 99,480Threads, one piece
- 20,255Vision, one piece
All 6 pieces: 59,685,000 Satin, 596,880 Threads and 121,530 Vision.
Hood: Cavalry Attack and Defense. Set: 3 pieces give Defense, all 6 give Attack, to every troop type.
| Step | Cavalry Attack and Defense | Power | Set | Score | Satin for this step | Gilded Threads for this step | Artisan's Vision for this step | Satin, Threads, Vision so far |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Green★ | +9.35% | 224,400 | +2% | 1,125 | 1,500 | 15 | None | 1,500 / 15 / 0 |
Green★ | +12.75% | 306,000 | +2.5% | 1,875 | 3,800 | 40 | None | 5,300 / 55 / 0 |
Blue★★★ | +17% | 408,000 | +3% | 3,000 | 7,000 | 70 | None | 12,300 / 125 / 0 |
Blue★★★ | +21.25% | 510,000 | +3.5% | 4,500 | 9,700 | 95 | None | 22,000 / 220 / 0 |
Blue★★★ | +25.5% | 612,000 | +4% | 5,100 | 1,000 | 10 | 45 | 23,000 / 230 / 45 |
Blue★★★ | +29.75% | 714,000 | +4.5% | 5,440 | 1,000 | 10 | 50 | 24,000 / 240 / 95 |
Purple★★★ | +34% | 816,000 | +5% | 3,230 | 1,500 | 15 | 60 | 25,500 / 255 / 155 |
Purple★★★ | +36.89% | 885,360 | +5% | 3,230 | 1,500 | 15 | 70 | 27,000 / 270 / 225 |
Purple★★★ | +39.78% | 954,720 | +5% | 3,225 | 6,500 | 65 | 40 | 33,500 / 335 / 265 |
Purple★★★ | +42.67% | 1,024,080 | +5% | 3,225 | 8,000 | 80 | 50 | 41,500 / 415 / 315 |
Purple T1★★★ | +45.56% | 1,093,440 | +6% | 3,440 | 10,000 | 95 | 60 | 51,500 / 510 / 375 |
Purple T1★★★ | +48.45% | 1,162,800 | +6% | 3,440 | 11,000 | 110 | 70 | 62,500 / 620 / 445 |
Purple T1★★★ | +51.34% | 1,232,160 | +6% | 4,085 | 13,000 | 130 | 85 | 75,500 / 750 / 530 |
Purple T1★★★ | +54.23% | 1,301,520 | +6% | 4,085 | 15,000 | 160 | 100 | 90,500 / 910 / 630 |
Gold★★★ | +56.78% | 1,362,720 | +7% | 6,250 | 22,000 | 220 | 40 | 112,500 / 1,130 / 670 |
Gold★★★ | +59.33% | 1,423,920 | +7% | 6,250 | 23,000 | 230 | 40 | 135,500 / 1,360 / 710 |
Gold★★★ | +61.88% | 1,485,120 | +7% | 6,250 | 25,000 | 250 | 45 | 160,500 / 1,610 / 755 |
Gold★★★ | +64.43% | 1,546,320 | +7% | 6,250 | 26,000 | 260 | 45 | 186,500 / 1,870 / 800 |
Gold T1★★★ | +66.98% | 1,607,520 | +8% | 6,250 | 28,000 | 280 | 45 | 214,500 / 2,150 / 845 |
Gold T1★★★ | +69.53% | 1,668,720 | +8% | 6,250 | 30,000 | 300 | 55 | 244,500 / 2,450 / 900 |
Gold T1★★★ | +72.08% | 1,729,920 | +8% | 6,250 | 32,000 | 320 | 55 | 276,500 / 2,770 / 955 |
Gold T1★★★ | +74.63% | 1,791,120 | +8% | 6,250 | 35,000 | 340 | 55 | 311,500 / 3,110 / 1,010 |
Gold T2★★★ | +77.18% | 1,852,320 | +9% | 6,250 | 38,000 | 360 | 55 | 349,500 / 3,470 / 1,065 |
Gold T2★★★ | +79.73% | 1,913,520 | +9% | 6,250 | 43,000 | 430 | 75 | 392,500 / 3,900 / 1,140 |
Gold T2★★★ | +82.28% | 1,974,720 | +9% | 6,250 | 45,000 | 460 | 80 | 437,500 / 4,360 / 1,220 |
Gold T2★★★ | +84.83% | 2,040,000 | +9% | 6,250 | 48,000 | 500 | 85 | 485,500 / 4,860 / 1,305 |
Gold T3★★★ | +87.38% | 2,097,120 | +10% | 9,000 | 60,000 | 600 | 120 | 545,500 / 5,460 / 1,425 |
Gold T3★★★ | +89.93% | 2,158,320 | +10% | 9,000 | 70,000 | 700 | 140 | 615,500 / 6,160 / 1,565 |
Gold T3★★★ | +92.48% | 2,219,520 | +10% | 9,000 | 80,000 | 800 | 160 | 695,500 / 6,960 / 1,725 |
Gold T3★★★ | +95% | 2,280,000 | +10% | 9,000 | 90,000 | 900 | 180 | 785,500 / 7,860 / 1,905 |
Red★★★ | +97.5% | 2,340,000 | +12% | 12,000 | 108,000 | 1,080 | 220 | 893,500 / 8,940 / 2,125 |
Red★★★ | +100% | 2,400,000 | +12% | 12,000 | 114,000 | 1,140 | 230 | 1,007,500 / 10,080 / 2,355 |
Red★★★ | +102.5% | 2,460,000 | +12% | 12,000 | 121,000 | 1,210 | 240 | 1,128,500 / 11,290 / 2,595 |
Red★★★ | +105% | 2,520,000 | +12% | 12,000 | 128,000 | 1,280 | 250 | 1,256,500 / 12,570 / 2,845 |
Red T1★★★ | +107.5% | 2,580,000 | +14% | 15,000 | 154,000 | 1,540 | 300 | 1,410,500 / 14,110 / 3,145 |
Red T1★★★ | +110% | 2,640,000 | +14% | 15,000 | 163,000 | 1,630 | 320 | 1,573,500 / 15,740 / 3,465 |
Red T1★★★ | +112.5% | 2,700,000 | +14% | 15,000 | 173,000 | 1,730 | 340 | 1,746,500 / 17,470 / 3,805 |
Red T1★★★ | +115% | 2,760,000 | +14% | 15,000 | 183,000 | 1,830 | 360 | 1,929,500 / 19,300 / 4,165 |
Red T2★★★ | +117.5% | 2,820,000 | +16.5% | 20,000 | 220,000 | 2,200 | 430 | 2,149,500 / 21,500 / 4,595 |
Red T2★★★ | +120% | 2,880,000 | +16.5% | 20,000 | 233,000 | 2,330 | 460 | 2,382,500 / 23,830 / 5,055 |
Red T2★★★ | +122.5% | 2,940,000 | +16.5% | 20,000 | 247,000 | 2,470 | 490 | 2,629,500 / 26,300 / 5,545 |
Red T2★★★ | +125% | 3,000,000 | +16.5% | 20,000 | 262,000 | 2,620 | 520 | 2,891,500 / 28,920 / 6,065 |
Red T3★★★ | +127.75% | 3,066,000 | +19.5% | 25,000 | 288,000 | 2,880 | 570 | 3,179,500 / 31,800 / 6,635 |
Red T3★★★ | +130.5% | 3,132,000 | +19.5% | 25,000 | 302,000 | 3,020 | 600 | 3,481,500 / 34,820 / 7,235 |
Red T3★★★ | +133.25% | 3,198,000 | +19.5% | 25,000 | 317,000 | 3,170 | 630 | 3,798,500 / 37,990 / 7,865 |
Red T3★★★ | +136% | 3,264,000 | +19.5% | 25,000 | 333,000 | 3,330 | 660 | 4,131,500 / 41,320 / 8,525 |
Red T4★★★ | +138.75% | 3,330,000 | +23% | 30,000 | 366,000 | 3,660 | 730 | 4,497,500 / 44,980 / 9,255 |
Red T4★★★ | +141.5% | 3,396,000 | +23% | 30,000 | 384,000 | 3,840 | 770 | 4,881,500 / 48,820 / 10,025 |
Red T4★★★ | +144.25% | 3,462,000 | +23% | 30,000 | 403,000 | 4,030 | 810 | 5,284,500 / 52,850 / 10,835 |
Red T4★★★ | +147% | 3,528,000 | +23% | 30,000 | 423,000 | 4,230 | 850 | 5,707,500 / 57,080 / 11,685 |
Red T5★★★ | +150% | 3,600,000 | +26.5% | 35,000 | 465,000 | 4,650 | 940 | 6,172,500 / 61,730 / 12,625 |
Red T5★★★ | +153% | 3,672,000 | +26.5% | 35,000 | 479,000 | 4,790 | 970 | 6,651,500 / 66,520 / 13,595 |
Red T5★★★ | +156% | 3,744,000 | +26.5% | 35,000 | 493,000 | 4,930 | 1,000 | 7,144,500 / 71,450 / 14,595 |
Red T5★★★ | +159% | 3,816,000 | +26.5% | 35,000 | 508,000 | 5,080 | 1,030 | 7,652,500 / 76,530 / 15,625 |
Red T6★★★ | +162% | 3,888,000 | +30% | 40,000 | 549,000 | 5,490 | 1,110 | 8,201,500 / 82,020 / 16,735 |
Red T6★★★ | +165% | 3,960,000 | +30% | 40,000 | 565,000 | 5,650 | 1,140 | 8,766,500 / 87,670 / 17,875 |
Red T6★★★ | +168% | 4,032,000 | +30% | 40,000 | 582,000 | 5,820 | 1,170 | 9,348,500 / 93,490 / 19,045 |
Red T6★★★ | +171% | 4,104,000 | +30% | 40,000 | 599,000 | 5,990 | 1,210 | 9,947,500 / 99,480 / 20,255 |
Green is the craft: 1,500 Satin and 15 Threads. Each piece holds 3 charms. Score: KvK prep and Strongest Governor pay 36 points for each point. Costs up to Red T3, 3 stars are checked against the game; some later steps are not seen in the game yet.

























































